CREDITS

Production

  • Marius Brumback - Technical Direction
  • Leigh Riley - Light Op / Stage Direction / Production
  • Ashes Monroe - Production, Artistic Direction, Website
  • Jives - Rigging, Stage Manager
  • Benjamin Sutherland - Board of Advisors and Videographer
  • Jacob Fenwick - Roboticist
  • Francesco Capodieci - Roboticist/programmer

Community Partners

  • Obscura Digital
  • Impact SF
  • Scott Cameron
  • ENSO

Volunteers

  • Scott Cameron,
  • Dwayne Robinson,
  • Jason Krueger,
  • Jennings Mcgowan,
  • Marshal Pung,
  • Raphaelle Duboise,
  • Katherin Russ,
  • John D. Roy,
  • Jonathan Hyman,
  • Jay Kravits,
  • Michael Sturts,
  • Dominik Wyss,
  • Sille Adolph,
  • Jim Sweeney,
  • Shelly Frew,
  • and more...

Benefactors

  • Bruce Baxter,
  • John Zorko,
  • Alica Ong,
  • Anne Weshinskey,
  • Seth Roberts,
  • Ben Sutherland,
  • Trevor J Taylor,
  • Chris McGee,
  • Anya,
  • Elizabeth Tseng,
  • Heidi F. Yoder,
  • Patricia Riley,
  • Taylor,
  • Sheila B Mandell,
  • Paul Burry,
  • Natasha Flint,
  • Geoff Schmidt,
  • Irene Zhou,
  • Karen Liu,
  • The Greeks,
  • Alice Yu,
  • Irina Terentieva,
  • Graham Richards,
  • Gwendolen Reyes-Illg,
  • Vanessa Lerma,
  • Elena Sherman,
  • Mag,
  • Leah Marie,
  • Bob Allen & Bob Soucy,
  • Brett Womack,
  • Barbara Caldarone,
  • Mary Zick,
  • Sarah,
  • Hilary Heuer,
  • Lia Napolitano,
  • Jady Montgomery,
  • Allen Chiu,
  • Rachel Strickland,
  • Leigh Riley,
  • Ryoga Vee,
  • JLW,
  • Alexis Mattos-Vabre,
  • Gretchen Ernst,
  • Paul McGill,
  • Olga Karmansky,
  • Phil Weiner,
  • Tom Poston,
  • Frank Capo,
  • Jason Krueger,
  • Emily Park,
  • Joshua Robinson,
  • Philip Rosenberg,
  • Ayla Agarwal,
  • Judy Siefker,
  • Maria Terentieva,
  • Angela Kim,
  • Jay Kravitz,
  • Stephanie Chen,
  • Olga Karmansky,
  • Kristin Neidlinger,
  • Brian D King,
  • Sarah Larsen,
  • Cindy Iijima,
  • Sommer Panage,
  • Babette Kimble,
  • Natasha Flint,
  • Paul and Ally Flint,
  • Hilary Heuer,
  • and more...